Agility

2007

A0

Datum

Veranstalter

LK

Richter

Note

Rang

10.11. Agilityfreunde Rüggow e.V. A0 E. Benner V 1
10.11. Agilityfreunde Rüggow e.V. J0 E. Benner V 3
08.12. Agilityfreunde Rüggow e.V. J0 R. Bartelsen V 3


2008

A0

Datum

Veranstalter

LK

Richter

Note

Rang

09.02. Agilityfreunde Rüggow e.V. A0 S. Kühl V 3
09.02. Agilityfreunde Rüggow e.V. J0 S. Kühl V 2
08.03. Agilityfreunde Rüggow e.V. J0 M. Krüger V 3

A1

Datum

Veranstalter

LK

Richter

Note

Rang

03.05. Hundefreunde Loitz A1 J. Kahlmann -  
03.05. Hundefreunde Loitz J1 J. Kahlmann G 7
17.05. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. A1 E. Benner G 2
17.05. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. J1 E. Benner -  
18.05. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. A1 E. Benner SG 3
18.05. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. J1 E. Benner SG 2
07.06. Agilityfreunde Rüggow e.V. A1 M. Krüger V0 4
07.06. Agilityfreunde Rüggow e.V. J1-2 M. Krüger V 6
12.07. HSV Schwerin A1 S. Kühl SG 6
12.07. HSV Schwerin J0-2 S. Kühl V 9
26.07. Hundefreunde Loitz A1 J. Thenert V 2
26.07. Hundefreunde Loitz J1 J. Thenert SG 7
16.08. HSV Waren-Kamerun A1 J. Kahlmann SG 4
16.08. HSV Waren-Kamerun J1 J. Kahlmann V 3
17.08. HSV Waren-Kamerun A1 J. Kahlmann V 4
17.08. HSV Waren-Kamerun J1 J. Kahlmann V 1
06.09. HSV Hansestadt Rostock e.V. J1 E. Verfooth V 2
07.09. HSV Hansestadt Rostock e.V. A1 E. Verfooth SG 5
07.09. HSV Hansestadt Rostock e.V. J1 E. Verfooth G 10


2009

A1

Datum

Veranstalter

LK

Richter

Note

Rang

06.06. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. A1 I. Scriba V0 2
06.06. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. J1 I. Scriba V 4
07.06. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. A1 I. Scriba V0 2
07.06. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. J1 I. Scriba V 8
22.08. HSV Waren-Kamerun A1 A. Unger V 4
22.08. HSV Waren-Kamerun J1-2 A. Unger V 7
23.08. HSV Waren-Kamerun J1-2 A. Unger V 6


2011

A1

Datum

Veranstalter

LK

Richter

Note

Rang

30.04. HSV Rostock-Biestow e.V. A1 M. Krüger V0 3

A2

Datum

Veranstalter

LK

Richter

Note

Rang

07.05. DVG Kühlungsborn A2 E. Hübner V 2
07.05. DVG Kühlungsborn J1-2 E. Hübner V 3
08.05. DVG Kühlungsborn J1-2 E. Hübner V0 3
23.07. VdH Loitz J2 A. Unger V0 3
23.07. VdH Loitz A2 A. Unger SG 7
24.07. VdH Loitz A2 A. Unger SG 4


2012

A2

Datum

Veranstalter

LK

Richter

Note

Rang

           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           


Ausstellungen

2008

Datum

Schau

 

Richter

Note

 

09.03. CAC Ludwigslust   J. Jalsevac V4  
06.07. CAC Blumenow   K. Büttner SG